Academy Play Date - March 3rd
Below is the schedule for Academy Play Date at BB&T Park for March 3rd, 2018!
Field Location | |||
BB&T Park |
|||
Team |
Opponent | Time | Field |
Boys | |||
CUFC U10 Impact | U10 Man United | 10:00 AM | Field 7B |
CUFC U10 Berlin | U10 Southampton | 11:10 AM | Field 6B |
CUFC U10 Hamburg | FC Bescola U10 | 11:10 AM | Field 7A |
CUFC U10 Celtic | CVYSA U10 Arsenal | 11:10 AM | Field 7B |
CUFC U10 St. Pauli | U10 Everton | 12:20 PM | Field 6B |
CUFC U9 Wolfsburg | 09 Green | 12:20 PM | Field 7A |
CUFC U10 Timbers | CVYSA U10 Arsenal | 12:20 PM | Field 7B |
CUFC U9 Fury | CVYSA U9 Dortmund | 12:20 PM | Field 8B |
CUFC U10 Leverkusen | U10 Southampton | 1:30 PM | Field 6A |
CUFC U9 Revolutions | U9 Bayern | 1:30 PM | Field 6B |
CUFC U10 Crew | U10 Everton | 2:40 PM | Field 6B |
CUFC U9 Leipzig | CVYSA U9 Dortmund | 2:40 PM | Field 7A |
CUFC U9 Red Bulls | U9 Schalke | 2:40 PM | Field 7B |
CUFC U9 Gremio | U9 Dortmund | 2:40 PM | Field 8A |
CUFC U9 Union | U8 Fluminese | 2:40 PM | Field 8B |
CUFC U10 Rangers | U10 Newcastle | 3:50 PM | Field 7A |
CUFC U10 Sao Paulo | U10 Man United | 3:50 PM | Field 7B |
CUFC U9 Cosmos | U8 Santos | 3:50 PM | Field 8B |
CUFC U9 Fire | U9 Schalke | 5:00 PM | Field 6A |
CUFC U10 Sao Paulo | U10 Newcastle | 5:00 PM | Field 12B |
09 Green | FC Athletico Dortmund | 10:00 AM | Field 6B |
U9 Bayern | FC Bescola U8 | 10:00 AM | Field 7A |
U8 Fluminese | CVYSA U8 Leichester | 1:30 PM | Field 8B |
U9 Dortmund | NCUSA U9 Boys | 5:00 PM | Field 6B |
Girls | |||
CUFC U9/10 G Reign | U10G St. Louis FC | 10:00 AM | Field 6A |
CUFC U9 G Breakers | U8 G Swope Park Rangers | 10:00 AM | Field 8A |
CUFC U9 G Augsburg | U9 G Phoenix Rising | 10:00 AM | Field 8B |
CUFC U9/10 G Spirit | U10 G Rochester Rhinos | 11:10 AM | Field 6A |
CUFC U8/9 G Stuttgart | U8 G Lou City FC | 11:10 AM | Field 8A |
CUFC U10 G Munich | U9 G Lady Twins Green | 11:10 AM | Field 8B |
CUFC U10 G Dortmund | U10 G St. Louis FC | 12:20 PM | Field 6A |
CUFC U9/10 G Pride | U9 G Charleston Battery | 12:20 PM | Field 8A |
CUFC U9 G Augsburg | U9 G Lady Twins Green | 1:30 PM | Field 7A |
CUFC U9/10 G Reign | U10 G NCUSA Purple | 1:30 PM | Field 7B |
CUFC U9 G Breakers | U9 G Phoenix Rising | 1:30 PM | Field 8A |
CUFC U9/10 G Spirit | CVYSA U10G Lady Arsenal | 2:40 PM | Field 6A |
CUFC U10 G Munich | U10 G Rochester Rhinos | 2:40 PM | Field 12A |
CUFC U8/9 G Stuttgart | U9 G Charleston Battery | 2:40 PM | Field 12B |
CUFC U9/10 G Pride | CVYSA U10G Lady Arsenal | 3:50 PM | Field 6A |
CUFC U10 G Frankfurt | U10 G NCUSA Purple | 3:50 Pm | Field 6B |